Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2625 GOLD DUST CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,085 SqFt
$ 453,000 $ 463,999 2.4%
Listed by Angel Ramirez ATHENS REALTY PROFESSIONALS INC

8825 PINE BAY CT, Orlando, FL 32825
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt
$ 448,000 $ 449,000 0.2%
Listed by Yudisley Molina Loo ATHENS REALTY PROFESSIONALS IN

264 JAYBEE AVE, Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,902 SqFt
$ 419,000 $ 419,000
Listed by Angel Ramirez ATHENS REALTY PROFESSIONALS INC

1905 HOWARD MESA DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt
$ 402,990 $ 407,990 1.2%
Listed by Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

2237 RIO PINAR LAKES BLVD, Orlando, FL 32822
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 412,000 2.9%
Listed by Fabiola Matos LARIMAR REALTY

1141 MEADOW SPRING CT, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt
$ 386,500 $ 400,000 3.4%
Listed by Julio Salgado REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

750 STAR MAGNOLIA DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 394,999 2.5%
Listed by Julie Sidorevskaya JULIES REALTY, LLC

3729 DAWN AVE, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,566 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 379,999 10.5%
Listed by Angel Ramirez LPT REALTY

1322 SALISBURY DR, Winter Haven, FL 33881
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,912 SqFt
$ 312,000 $ 329,000 5.2%
Listed by Cui Li FLAGSHIP REAL ESTATE GROUP, LL

1001 S COUNTY ROAD 419, Chuluota, FL 32766
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 315,000 3.2%
Listed by Julieanne Pritchett LOKATION

3998 PEMBERLY PINES CIR, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,768 SqFt
$ 303,000 $ 299,900 1.0%
Listed by Donnie Martinez BLUE WATER REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

1109 MARTIN BLVD, Orlando, FL 32825
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 299,999 1.7%
Listed by Angel Ramirez LPT REALTY, LLC

3082 ROYAL TERN DR, Winter Haven, FL 33881
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,851 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 285,000 3.5%
Listed by Angel Ramirez LPT REALTY, LLC

618 GOLDEN SUNSHINE CIR, Orlando, FL 32807
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths801 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 211,999 1.4%
Listed by Angel Ramirez ATHENS REALTY PROFESSIONALS INC

3045 AARON BURR AVE #P-2D, Winter Park, FL 32792
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,062 SqFt
$ 125,000 $ 128,000 2.3%
Listed by LEYDER Salamanca FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

1821 JERSEY AVE, St Cloud, FL 34769
Vacant Land
0.23 Acres
$ 85,000 $ 95,000 10.5%
Listed by Stephanie Barber HOME & HIVE REALTY

1821 JERSEY AVE, St Cloud, FL 34769
Mobile Home
2 Beds1 Bath828 SqFt
$ 85,000 $ 95,000 10.5%
Listed by Stephanie Barber HOME & HIVE REALTY

GET MORE INFORMATION