• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1905 HOWARD MESA DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$402,990

$407,990

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

1905 HOWARD MESA DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
3082 ROYAL TERN DR, Winter Haven, FL 33881

$275,000

$285,000

3.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,851 SqFt

3082 ROYAL TERN DR, Winter Haven, FL 33881

Listed by Angel Ramirez LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1141 MEADOW SPRING CT, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$386,500

$400,000

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

1141 MEADOW SPRING CT, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Julio Salgado REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
1821 JERSEY AVE, St Cloud, FL 34769

$85,000

$95,000

10.5%
0.23 Acres

1821 JERSEY AVE, St Cloud, FL 34769

Listed by Stephanie Barber HOME & HIVE REALTY

Stellar MLS
1821 JERSEY AVE, St Cloud, FL 34769

$85,000

$95,000

10.5%
2 Beds1 Bath828 SqFt

1821 JERSEY AVE, St Cloud, FL 34769

Listed by Stephanie Barber HOME & HIVE REALTY

Stellar MLS
3045 AARON BURR AVE #P-2D, Winter Park, FL 32792

$125,000

$128,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,062 SqFt

3045 AARON BURR AVE #P-2D, Winter Park, FL 32792

Listed by LEYDER Salamanca FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

Stellar MLS
1001 S COUNTY ROAD 419, Chuluota, FL 32766

$305,000

$315,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

1001 S COUNTY ROAD 419, Chuluota, FL 32766

Listed by Julieanne Pritchett LOKATION

Stellar MLS
1109 MARTIN BLVD, Orlando, FL 32825

$295,000

$299,999

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt

1109 MARTIN BLVD, Orlando, FL 32825

Listed by Angel Ramirez LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
3729 DAWN AVE, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$340,000

$379,999

10.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,566 SqFt

3729 DAWN AVE, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Angel Ramirez LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
3998 PEMBERLY PINES CIR, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

$303,000

$299,900

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,768 SqFt

3998 PEMBERLY PINES CIR, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

Listed by Donnie Martinez BLUE WATER REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
2625 GOLD DUST CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$453,000

$463,999

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,085 SqFt

2625 GOLD DUST CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Angel Ramirez ATHENS REALTY PROFESSIONALS INC

Stellar MLS
2237 RIO PINAR LAKES BLVD, Orlando, FL 32822

$400,000

$412,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt

2237 RIO PINAR LAKES BLVD, Orlando, FL 32822

Listed by Fabiola Matos LARIMAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
264 JAYBEE AVE, Davenport, FL 33897

$419,000

$419,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,902 SqFt

264 JAYBEE AVE, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by Angel Ramirez ATHENS REALTY PROFESSIONALS INC

Stellar MLS
750 STAR MAGNOLIA DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$385,000

$394,999

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt

750 STAR MAGNOLIA DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Julie Sidorevskaya JULIES REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1322 SALISBURY DR, Winter Haven, FL 33881

$312,000

$329,000

5.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,912 SqFt

1322 SALISBURY DR, Winter Haven, FL 33881

Listed by Cui Li FLAGSHIP REAL ESTATE GROUP, LL

Stellar MLS
618 GOLDEN SUNSHINE CIR, Orlando, FL 32807

$215,000

$211,999

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths801 SqFt

618 GOLDEN SUNSHINE CIR, Orlando, FL 32807

Listed by Angel Ramirez ATHENS REALTY PROFESSIONALS INC

Stellar MLS
8825 PINE BAY CT, Orlando, FL 32825

$448,000

$449,000

0.2%
5 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt

8825 PINE BAY CT, Orlando, FL 32825

Listed by Yudisley Molina Loo ATHENS REALTY PROFESSIONALS IN

Stellar MLS
5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$291,999

$279,999

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
1126 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$486,990

$486,990

3 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt

1126 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1130 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$490,000

$490,990

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt

1130 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
734 BITTERN LN, Kissimmee, FL 34759

$505,000

$495,000

2.0%
6 Beds4 Baths2,494 SqFt

734 BITTERN LN, Kissimmee, FL 34759

Listed by Ayesha Verma KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

Stellar MLS
1961 CRYSTAL LN, St Cloud, FL 34769

$280,000

$289,900

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt

1961 CRYSTAL LN, St Cloud, FL 34769

Listed by Jonathan Ortiz LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
10523 EGRET HAVEN LN, Riverview, FL 33578

$298,000

$289,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

10523 EGRET HAVEN LN, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Rochele Minerd MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
5541 PUERTA DEL SOL BLVD S #414, St Petersburg, FL 33715

$559,000

$598,000

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt

5541 PUERTA DEL SOL BLVD S #414, St Petersburg, FL 33715

Listed by Gene Gerstmeier DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
LPT Realty
Angel Ramirez

+1(407) 967-5368 angelramirezrealtor@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
LPT Realty
Angel Ramirez

+1(407) 967-5368 angelramirezrealtor@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.